Mursaat Overseer

22021440 Health, 2748 Armor (1374 Toughness)

Success in 2 minutes 17.2 seconds

BerserkerCondition Damage
Sonja Brav
ChronomancerToughness
Lucky Meli
ReaperCondition Damage
Sacred Min
FirebrandCondition Damage
Lemetka
SoulbeastCondition Damage
Naissa Law
DruidHealing Power
Zaíthra
ChronomancerToughness
Clautishia
FirebrandCondition Damage
Tazer Varg
SoulbeastCondition Damage
Gray Moonr
RenegadeCondition Damage
Auril Tagg
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
3SoulbeastGray MoonrushEot.756925879344922430260353492225441099419.7073%71%10%0
3RenegadeAuril TaggartAkyrasss.60972279731911960523507336620141806959.4079%72%13%0
3FirebrandTazer Vargskinntazer.49822178165361524522812690915903576875.7082%78%25%0
2SoulbeastNaissa LawlessGoodNight.643121421302518397216113090185219900410.1070%58%17%0
2BerserkerSonja BraveheartLex.86751731528081450717493283414659829316.1056%66%26%0
2ReaperSacred MindTheMrArc.1920173104287130232555245102104211628710.5076%59%27%0
2FirebrandLemetka PoVLeMy.38261415037271042314536382810708327334.7276%70%12%1Dead
3ChronomancerClautishiaMaks.64239269887040095459115429662151.7080%86%17%0
2ChronomancerLucky MelindaZaithra.59016547617437366116232380732752.0075%59%4%0
3DruidZaíthraYuri.21402595188970626171889728915965.0050%74%21%0
Group 2767442002156723858042049365310
Group 3823212393558386845162477159745
Total1590644395611510817032045264125055